2019 Winternationals Competitors

Number Name Hometown 1/23 1/24 1/25 1/26
A-1 Gary Bentley St. Peters, MO B8 B12 DNS  DNS
1B Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL A3 A1 A1  A21
1A Steve Meyer Jr. Staughton, IL A17 B5 DNS  A12
1J Roger Jackson Gary, IN B14 B11 B11  B12
1M Curt Myers Cameron, WI A15 A17 A24  A10
2A Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH B5 B7 B13
2A Devin Moran Frazeysburg, OH DNC DNC DNC  A20
03 Phillip Cobb Dover, FL A6 A7 A19  A3
4 Mavrick Varnadore Dover, FL A4 A24 A16  A4
5M Brett Kennard South Shore, KY B14 B9 B9  B13
5R Bill Roberts Jr. Burlington, IA A19 A8 A14  A23
6B Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN B4 DNS B3  DNS
6P Tim Prince Heltonville, IN  NA B13  NA  DNC
7 Brad DeYoung Wheatfield, IN B6 B10 A17  B8
7G Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL B6 B3 A12  B6
8 Jimmy Lennex Maysville, KY A22 A12 B5  A5
N8 Nathan Huffingham Earlton, FL DNC B8 B7  B9
10T Dustin Thayer DeLeon Springs, FL B10 DNS B10  B5
11 Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO B13  NA A11  A9
12 Wesley Duboise Grand Ridge, FL B9 A16 B5  DNS
12L Lucas Lee Paris, TN A14 A19 A2  A1
15 Roger Crouse Plant City, FL A12 A18 A6  A15
17 Chris Wilson Louisa, KY A21 B11 B11  B4
17C Michael Cherry Tampa, FL DNC DNC DNC  B5
18 Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL A16 A13 B4  A11
19 Thomas Sigler St. Marys, WV B12 B8 B7  B7
19P Pat Passanise Tampa, FL B12  DNC B6  B8
20M Mike Potosky Guys Mills, PA B10 A10 A18  A22
21c Kenny Carlson Hobart, IN B8 B12 B8  DNC
22 Dale Kelley Plant City, FL A13 A20 A4  A13
29 Gary Eicher McKean, PA B3 B10 B4  DNC
29B Drew Bender Portsmouth, OH B15 B6 B9  B11
32 Chad Roush Marietta, OH A24 B7 B8  B7
33 Jeff Mathews Dover, FL A5 A6 A20  A14
33H Doug Horton Ruskin, FL A7 A15 A8  A7
40 Kevin Adams Cameron, WI A8 A3 A3  A6
41 Brad Goff Zanesville, OH A20 A9 A22  B4
44KC KC Burdette Parkersburg, WV B13 A23 A21  A18
47 Bill Howard Apollo Beach, FL A18 B5 B10  DNC
60X Dean Noseworthy Mooresburg, NC B11 B9 B14  B10
B69 Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL A1 A4 A10  A17
70B Shane Burrows Valrico, FL A10 A14 A23  A24
85 Jayson Good Watertown, SD B5 B4 B3  B12
88 Chris Smith Brewton, AL A23 B3 DNS  DNC
96 Dennis Haven Brentford, SD B11 B13 B12  B10
96C Chad Williamson Watertown, SD B3 A11 B6  B3
98 Shon Flanary Churchill, TN A9 A21 A5  A8
99 Corey Partin Black Oak, IN B7 B6 DNS  B9
127 Michael Turner Paris, TN B7 B4 A9  A19
205 Travis Varnadore Plant City, FL DNS  DNC DNC  DNC
308 Patrick Hoffman Rice Lake, WI B4 A22 A15  B3
311 Ivedent Lloyd Jr. Ocala, FL A2 A5 A13  A16
313 Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL A11 A2 A7  A2
662 Joey Lee Flora, IL B9 B14 B12  B11

 

Number Name Hometown POINTS
1B Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL 261
40 Kevin Adams Cameron, WI 243
313 Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL 242
12L Lucas Lee Paris, TN 226
B69 Bryan Bernhardt Clearwater, FL 224
311 Ivedent Lloyd Jr. Ocala, FL 209
03 Phillip Cobb Dover, FL 208
4 Mavrick Varnadore Dover, FL 193
33 Jeff Mathews Dover, FL 185
33H Doug Horton Ruskin, FL 185
98 Shon Flanary Churchill, TN 185
22 Dale Kelley Plant City, FL 175
15 Roger Crouse Plant City, FL 166
8 Jimmy Lennex Maysville, KY 155
5R Bill Roberts Jr. Burlington, IA 147
1M Curt Myers Cameron, WI 144
18 Eric Moon Zephyrhills, FL 143
70B Shane Burrows Valrico, FL 139
41 Brad Goff Zanesville, OH 134
20M Mike Potosky Guys Mills, PA 128
127 Michael Turner Paris, TN 128
96C Chad Williamson Watertown, SD 120
308 Patrick Hoffman Rice Lake, WI 119
7G Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL 115
44KC KC Burdette Parkersburg, WV 111
11 Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO 106
7 Brad DeYoung Wheatfield, IN 105
1A Steve Meyer Jr. Staughton, IL 100
32 Chad Roush Marietta, OH 96
85 Jayson Good Watertown, SD 96
17 Chris Wilson Louisa, KY 95
19 Thomas Sigler St. Marys, WV 86
12 Wesley Duboise Grand Ridge, FL 82
29B Drew Bender Portsmouth, OH 79
47 Bill Howard Apollo Beach, FL 79
60X Dean Noseworthy Mooresburg, NC 76
5M Brett Kennard South Shore, KY 75
96 Dennis Haven Brentford, SD 74
662 Joey Lee Flora, IL 74
29 Gary Eicher McKean, PA 73
1J Roger Jackson Gary, IN 72
99 Corey Partin Black Oak, IN 68
N8 Nathan Huffingham Earlton, FL 66
2A Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH 65
10T Dustin Thayer DeLeon Springs, FL 65
19P Pat Passanise Tampa, FL 63
21c Kenny Carlson Hobart, IN 62
88 Chris Smith Brewton, AL 56
6B Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN 53
A-1 Gary Bentley St. Peters, MO 40
2A Devin Moran Frazeysburg, OH 32
17C Michael Cherry Tampa, FL 25
6P Tim Prince Heltonville, IN 17
205 Travis Varnadore Plant City, FL 0

STREET STOCKS

 

Number Name 1/23 1/24 1/25 1/26
9 Brian Morgan 6 9 7  6
14 Chris Combs 15 13 16  11
19 Josh Sigler 19 10 17  14
22 Thomas Pratt 7 7 2  15
24 Dennis Williams 1 14 8  4
30 Christopher Combs 20 DNC DNC  DNC
31 Henry Burnside 14 16 14  10
44 Tim Powers 8 5 4  7
56 Josh Andrews 17 11 13  17
57 John Bradley 9 2 11  8
69C Calvin Cook 4 18 DNC  DNC
69H Jason Harrison 11 19 10  9
69k Scotty Kay Jr. 5 3 5  3
69S Richie Stephens 2 1 1  1
69x Jim Baker 10 6 6  12
71 Rich Livernois 3 17 12  13
77B Rob Brillhart 16 12 DNS  DNC
90 Shan Smith 12 8 3  2
95 Justin Rodgers 13 4 15  5
99 Robert Tyler 18 15 9  16

 

Number Driver POINTS
69S Richie Stephens 124
69K Scotty Kay Jr. 104
24 Dennis Williams 96
44 Tim Powers 96
90 Shan Smith 95
9 Brian Morgan 92
57 John Bradley 90
22 Thomas Pratt 89
69X Jim Baker 86
95 Justin Rodgers 83
71 Richard Livernois 75
69H Jason Harrison 71
31 Henry Burnside 66
14 Chris Combs 65
56 Joel Andrews 62
99 Robert Tyler 62
19 Josh Sigler 60
69C Calvin Cook 38
77B Rob Brillhart 32
30 Christopher Combs 0

STINGRAY PERFORMANCE PARTS CRATE LATE MODELS

Number Name 1/31 2/1
0 Troy Frazier 12 17
02 Keith Nosbisch 2 1
2 Adam Ray 15 20
03 Phillip Cobb 22 4
4 Joe Mike B 15
6 Clay Harris 8 5
7T Trever Taylor 16 11
9 Jimmy Waldrop 24 B
10 Ronnie Cooper 13 7
11 Waylon Haynes B B
11M Megan Rae Meyer 19 18
13B Thomas Burnside B 14
13H Andrew Hopkins 23 DNC
14A Dustin Golden B B
17 Logan Roberson 14 8
18 Matt Cooper 6 19
21P Josh Peacock DNC DNS
22 Austin Burns 20 23
29 Daniel Woody 18 DNC
30 Todd Cooney 11 16
32 Shan Smith 10 DNS
32s Chad Stapleton 9 9
41 Jim Couch B 21
46 Doug Horton 4 22
71 Tommy Prince B 24
74 Mike Franklin 17 12
87 Walker Arthur 21 10
95 Steve Mathis Jr 1 3
95V Travis Varnadore 3 2
311 Kenny Monahan 7 13
313 Devin Dixon 5 6

TOP GUN SPRINT SERIES

Number Name 1/31 2/1
0 Harley Zimmerman DNC 5
1* Tim George 11 15
1L Johnnie Alexander 6 8
3 Travis Bliemeister 16 13
3A A.J. Maddox 1 1
4 Billy Boyd DNC 20
6S Robbie Smith 4 4
6X Mark Cole 7 9
7 Jeff Parks DNC 21
11B Billy Bridges 17 11
12B Bryan Eckley 19 17
17C Aileen Collins-Love 15 12
19 Keith Butler 5 3
20 Brandon Grubaugh 3 2
21 Justin Webster DNS 16
23D Dylan Colding 13 6
30 D.J. Peeples 10 7
41 Luke Hill 8 18
43MB Tim Fricke 12 10
71D Bruce Durden 18 DQ
82 Garrett Green 9 19
89 Frank Beck 2 DNS
91 Kyle Connery 14 DNC
96 Nikki Voisey NC 14

V-8 WARRIORS

Number Name 1/31 2/1
1 Raymond Vann 13 8
2 Kalen Maynard 11 14
5H Tommy Hill 4 2
07 Wayne Kissam 9 12
09W William Doyle 10 DNC
09X Jessica Robbins DNC 9
10 Justin Meeks 15 10
12 Nick Brown 3 13
12J Jason Burnside 8 11
23 Gary Lucas 12 7
23B Scott Bane 5 5
52 Wayne Haynes 7 16
68 Trent Wilson 2 6
99 Michael Hart 6 DNC
99 Shan Smith DNC 3
105 George Handy 1 4
115 B.J. Feiden 14 15
X John Bradley 16 1